2013 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Nikola DeiterCentral Conn. St.1900101
Rachael DoyleWashington St.1900000
Beck KitingQuinnipiac1620000
Liz O'ReillyWyoming2124002
Danielle PearceLamar University1800000
Nicole CalderKennesaw St.1523000
Kelly CrewChattanooga1210000
Loren MahoneyWyoming1920000
Lucie McDowellWyoming20103005
Lilly RydonUMBC1632001
Jess CoatesNicholls1852001
Jenna CollingridgeSoutheast Mo. St.1600000
Kahlia HoggFlorida St.800000
Rebekah HorseyHouston1500000
Anastasia McClearyAlabama St.2147000
Simone ArthurSouthern U.1922001
Alexandra HuynhColorado2303004
Laura JohnsMassachusetts1000000
Bridget SankeySoutheast Mo. St.300000