2014 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Lilly RydonUMBC1860002
Nicole CalderKennesaw St.800000
Jess CoatesNicholls St.1957003
Jenna CollingridgeSoutheast Mo. St.1621000
Alisha BassWyoming2156000
Candace SciberrasWyoming1942011
Simone ArthurSouthern U.300000
Alexandra HuynhColorado1201002
Laura JohnsUMass1901000
Anastasia McClearyCreighton1520001
Georgia RowntreeWyoming900000
Kahlia HoggColorado2244002
Nyomi DevineMurray St.1700000
Harriet WithersMurray St.2062002
Emily HulbertHofstra2120000
Ellie PapalexiouPacific1700000
Shelbi Vienna-HallamAlabama St.21711002
Maddy CornellSoutheast Mo. St.900000