2015 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Jess CoatesNicholls St.502000
Jenna CollingridgeSoutheast Mo. St.1610001
Alisha BassWyoming2021001
Candace SciberrasWyoming501001
Alexandra HuynhColorado2001004
Laura JohnsUMass1714001
Anastasia McClearyCreighton1900001
Georgia RowntreeWyoming1600100
Kahlia HoggColorado600001
Nyomi DevineMurray St.2100000
Harriet WithersMurray St.21117001
Emily HulbertHofstra2011000
Shelbi Vienna-HallamAlabama St.2152001
Maddy CornellSoutheast Mo. St.1810000
Claire UrquhartAlbany (NY)500000
Jessie GentleWyoming2001001
Annika ClaytonWyoming2021000
Siena SenatoreSoutheast Mo. St.1800000
Tia GavinWashington St.1521000
Isabel HodgsonETSU1900002
Jai JacksonWinthrop1700000
Emma HeckenbergDrexel800000
Price KeoghSan Francisco100000
Paige HaywardTexas Southern1935002
Dylan HolmesColgate100000
Emma HubbardCentral Conn. St.1742000