2015 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Jess CoatesNicholls502000
Jenna CollingridgeSoutheast Mo. St.1610001
Kahlia HoggColorado600001
Anastasia McClearyCreighton1900001
Alisha BassWyoming2021001
Alexandra HuynhColorado2001004
Laura JohnsMassachusetts1714001
Candace SciberrasWyoming501001
Maddy CornellSoutheast Mo. St.1810000
Nyomi DevineMurray St.2100000
Emily HulbertHofstra2011000
Georgia RowntreeWyoming1600100
Shelbi Vienna-HallamAlabama St.2152001
Harriet WithersMurray St.21117001
Annika ClaytonWyoming2021000
Tia GavinWashington St.1521000
Jessie GentleWyoming2001001
Paige HaywardTexas Southern1935002
Emma HeckenbergDrexel800000
Isabel HodgsonETSU1900002
Dylan HolmesColgate100000
Emma HubbardCentral Conn. St.1742000
Jai JacksonWinthrop1700000
Price KeoghSan Francisco100000
Siena SenatoreSoutheast Mo. St.1800000
Claire UrquhartAlbany (NY)500000