2016 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Alexandra HuynhTroy1803006
Alisha BassWyoming2034001
Annika ClaytonWyoming1113000
Beattie GoadStanford2110000
Caitlin CantrillLSU1210000
Claire UrquhartAlbany (NY)200000
Demi KoulizakisTexas Tech1800000
Ellie PapalexiouPacific700000
Emily HulbertHofstra900001
Emma HeckenbergDrexel1900001
Gaby BentleyOld Dominion200000
Georgia RowntreeWyoming2000800
Harriet WithersMurray St.1783002
Isabel HodgsonETSU2159002
Isobel DaltonColorado701000
Jade HorcickaMurray St.100000
Jai JacksonWinthrop1600000
Jess CoatesNicholls St.1686002
Jessie GentleWyoming1911000
Julia De AngelisIndiana1501000
Kahlia HoggColorado1611000
Kate SwartwoutWestern Caro.1601000
Kiri DaleIona1701000
Kristy HelmersNicholls St.1665000
Laura JohnsUMass1610000
Lulu PullarSouthern California300000
Maddy CornellSoutheast Mo. St.1800000
Monique IannellaTexas1302000
Nyomi DevineMurray St.1401000
Paige HaywardTexas Southern19135002
Price KeoghSan Francisco700000
Sam RoffFairleigh Dickinson1900000
Shelby MiltonSaint Francis (PA)1900002
Siena SenatoreSoutheast Mo. St.1100000
Teagan MicahUCLA2201901