2016 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Jess CoatesNicholls1686002
Kahlia HoggColorado1611000
Alisha BassWyoming2034001
Alexandra HuynhTroy1803006
Laura JohnsMassachusetts1610000
Maddy CornellSoutheast Mo. St.1800000
Nyomi DevineMurray St.1401000
Emily HulbertHofstra900001
Ellie PapalexiouPacific700000
Georgia RowntreeWyoming2000800
Harriet WithersMurray St.1783002
Annika ClaytonWyoming1113000
Kiri DaleIona1701000
Jessie GentleWyoming1911000
Paige HaywardTexas Southern19135002
Emma HeckenbergDrexel1900001
Isabel HodgsonETSU2159002
Jai JacksonWinthrop1600000
Price KeoghSan Francisco700000
Siena SenatoreSoutheast Mo. St.1100000
Claire UrquhartAlbany (NY)200000
Gaby BentleyOld Dominion200000
Caitlin CantrillLSU1210000
Isobel DaltonColorado701000
Julia De AngelisIndiana1501000
Beattie GoadStanford2110000
Kristy HelmersNicholls1665000
Jade HorcickaMurray St.100000
Monique IannellaTexas1302000
Demi KoulizakisTexas Tech1800000
Teagan MicahUCLA2201901
Shelby MiltonSaint Francis (PA)1900002
Lulu PullarSouthern California300000
Sam RoffFairleigh Dickinson1900000
Kate SwartwoutWestern Caro.1601000