2017 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Alisha BassWyoming1963002
Georgia RowntreeWyoming1900400
Nyomi DevineMurray St.1901000
Harriet WithersMurray St.19122001
Emily HulbertHofstra1812000
Ellie PapalexiouPacific400000
Maddy CornellSoutheast Mo. St.1921001
Claire UrquhartAlbany (NY)1200001
Jessie GentleWyoming1802000
Annika ClaytonWyoming1210000
Kiri DaleHawaii1701001
Isabel HodgsonETSU1822001
Emma HeckenbergDrexel1302000
Paige HaywardTexas Southern1692003
Isobel DaltonColorado700000
Caitlin CantrillLSU300000
Teagan MicahUCLA2500900
Sam RoffFairleigh Dickinson2100001
Gaby BentleyOld Dominion1710000
Kate SwartwoutWestern Caro.1701000
Kristy HelmersNicholls St.1831000
Beattie GoadStanford1911000
Monique IannellaHofstra2106000
Shelby MiltonSaint Francis (PA)600000
Demi KoulizakisTexas Tech1000000
Olivia EllisOregon St.600000
Jemma HouseWyoming1922000
Claudia JenkinsLa Salle400000
Sandra HillGrand Canyon1401000
Priya GakharGrambling1801000