2017 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Alisha BassWyoming1963002
Maddy CornellSoutheast Mo. St.1921001
Nyomi DevineMurray St.1901000
Emily HulbertHofstra1812000
Ellie PapalexiouPacific400000
Georgia RowntreeWyoming1900400
Harriet WithersMurray St.19122001
Annika ClaytonWyoming1210000
Kiri DaleHawaii1701001
Jessie GentleWyoming1802000
Paige HaywardTexas Southern1692003
Emma HeckenbergDrexel1302000
Isabel HodgsonETSU1822001
Claire UrquhartAlbany (NY)1200001
Gaby BentleyOld Dominion1710000
Caitlin CantrillLSU300000
Isobel DaltonColorado700000
Beattie GoadStanford1911000
Kristy HelmersNicholls1831000
Monique IannellaHofstra2106000
Demi KoulizakisTexas Tech1000000
Teagan MicahUCLA2500900
Shelby MiltonSaint Francis (PA)600000
Sam RoffFairleigh Dickinson2100001
Kate SwartwoutWestern Caro.1701000
Olivia EllisOregon St.600000
Priya GakharGrambling1801000
Sandra HillGrand Canyon1401000
Jemma HouseWyoming1922000
Claudia JenkinsLa Salle400000