2019 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Kiri DaleHawaii1500000
Siena SenatoreSoutheast Mo. St.1601000
Gaby BentleyOld Dominion500000
Caitlin CantrillLSU500000
Beattie GoadStanford2536000
Kristy HelmersNicholls1812001
Monique IannellaHofstra401000
Demi KoulizakisTexas Tech2246000
Teagan MicahUCLA20001100
Sam RoffFairleigh Dickinson2110000
Kate SwartwoutWestern Caro.1930001
Sandra HillGrand Canyon1600001
Claudia JenkinsLa Salle2001600
Indianna AsimusWyoming1861000
Tessa CalabriaNicholls1823001
Sarah ClarkChicago St.1100002
Ashleigh LefevreIllinois1700000
Alyssa Van HeurckLa Salle2001000
Grace Watson CarrHofstra300100
Eliza AmmendoliaHawaii1714001
D’arne BoatoETSU100000
Sophie BuiAlabama St.1000000
Jazzmin ForwoodSt. Francis Brooklyn1500001
Teal KilbrideUMBC400001
Rachel LoweUCLA1111000
Aimee MedwinOle Miss500000
Teresa MorrisseyRhode Island1400500
Melissa TaftULM1830001
Eden Taylor-WineeraNorth Dakota St.500000