2019 NCAA Division I Stats

NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Siena SenatoreSoutheast Mo. St.1601000
Kiri DaleHawaii1500000
Caitlin CantrillLSU500000
Teagan MicahUCLA19001100
Sam RoffFairleigh Dickinson2110000
Gaby BentleyOld Dominion500000
Kate SwartwoutWestern Caro.1930001
Kristy HelmersNicholls St.1812001
Beattie GoadStanford2536000
Monique IannellaHofstra301000
Demi KoulizakisTexas Tech2246000
Claudia JenkinsLa Salle2001600
Sandra HillGrand Canyon1600001
Indianna AsimusWyoming1961000
Grace Watson CarrHofstra300100
Sarah ClarkChicago St.1100002
Ashleigh LefevreIllinois1600000
Alyssa Van HeurckLa Salle2001000
Tessa CalabriaNicholls St.1823001
Eliza AmmendoliaHawaii1714001
Sophie BuiAlabama St.1000000
Aimee MedwinOle Miss500000
Teal KilbrideUMBC400001
Rachel LoweUCLA1111000
Teresa MorrisseyRhode Island1400500
Eden Taylor-WineeraNorth Dakota St.500000
Jazzmin ForwoodSt. Francis Brooklyn1500001