2001-19 NCAA Division I Career Stats

This table shows all NCAA Division I player career stats from 2001 onwards.

NameGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsYellow CardsRed Cards
Beattie Goad89710000
Teagan Micah83013710
Leah Blayney802422030
Alisha Bass801614040
Liz O'Reilly801121040
Sam Roff8010020
Rachael Doyle7955030
Harriet Withers773714060
Isabel Hodgson771112060
Jessie Gentle7727010
Hayley Abbott7653010
Jess Coates752119070
Alexandra Huynh73080160
Anastasia McCleary721013020
Nikola Deiter72101310
Demi Koulizakis7156010
Nyomi Devine7102000
Kristy Helmers70129010
Emily Hulbert6843010
Kate Swartwout6843010
Danielle Pearce6600020
Kiri Dale6504010
Seyma Erenli6474040
Jenna Collingridge6432010
Maddy Cornell6431010
Georgia Rowntree64001300
Lilly Rydon6393050
Beck Kiting6383010
Annika Clayton6386000
Kahlia Hogg6256030
Laura Johns6225010
Monique Iannella60014010
Lucie McDowell591890111
Vanessa Hart5956010
Nenita Burgess5904000
Emma Heckenberg5806030
Vanessa Mann5642000
Paige Hayward542512070
Selin Kuralay502912000
Loren Mahoney4952020
Amy Jackson4843000
Nicole Calder4766010
Kelly Crew4712020
Siena Senatore4601000
Sandra Hill4511010
Shelbi Vienna-Hallam421213030
Aivi Luik4297000
Kate Hensman4276000
Claudia Jenkins41011100
Indianna Asimus3961000
Gaby Bentley3830000
Alyssa Van Heurck3711000
Julie Hadzic3622000
Rebekah Horsey3401000
Erin Herd33011300
Jai Jackson3300000
Shelby Milton3200020
Ashleigh Lefevre3101000
Gianna Cavuoto2800010
Ellie Papalexiou2800000
Claire Urquhart2600010
Isobel Dalton2602000
Lisa Casagrande2484000
Candace Sciberras2443021
Tessa Calabria2424010
Simone Arthur2222010
Caitlin Cantrill2110000
Caitlin Pickett2021000
Jemma House1922000
Sarah Clark1900020
Dimi Poulos1900400
Danielle Small1813000
Priya Gakhar1801000
Emma Hubbard1742000
Eliza Ammendolia1714010
Tia Gavin1521000
Jazzmin Forwood1500010
Julia De Angelis1501000
Jodie Burchell1410000
Teresa Morrissey1400500
Rachel Lowe1111000
Lauren Featherstone1000000
Sophie Bui1000000
Katherine McCleary900000
Bronwyn Studman800000
Amy Sarandopoulos800000
Price Keogh800000
Olivia Ellis600000
Rebecca Gwatkin500000
Lorena Bugden500000
Aimee Medwin500000
Eden Taylor-Wineera500000
Teal Kilbride400010
Sarah Roger300000
Bridget Sankey300000
Lulu Pullar300000
Tenille Harberger300000
Grace Watson Carr300100
Freyja Murray300000
Dylan Holmes100000
Jade Horcicka100000