All-Time NCAA Division I Career Stats

This table shows all NCAA Division I player career stats from 2001 onwards.

NameGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Abbey Burns3611000
Aimee Benton1600100
Aimee Medwin4401002
Aivi Luik4297000
Alexandra Huynh73080016
Alisha Bass801614004
Alyssa Van Heurck6222000
Amy Jackson4843000
Amy Sarandopoulos800000
Amy Sayer4865004
Anastasia McCleary721013002
Annabelle Gibney781313001
Annaliese Grove3700000
Annika Clayton6386000
Asha McClurg600000
Ashleigh Harvie1000000
Ashleigh Lefevre5411000
Ashley Commens100000
Ashley Jordan1810000
Beattie Goad89710000
Beck Kiting6383001
Brianna Edwards200000
Bridget Sankey300000
Bronte Peel3582001
Bronwyn Studman800000
Caitlin Cantrill2110000
Caitlin Le Roux3911003
Caitlin Pickett2021000
Caitlin Webster1400000
Cameron Barreiro2100000
Candace Sciberras2443012
Candice Kilderry2020001
Chantelle Symes1400101
Chloe Walker100000
Claire Farrington5930015
Claire Urquhart2600001
Claudia Jenkins41011100
Colleen Lineweaver2910000
Courtney Butlion3842002
D'arne Boato900000
Daniella Vescio000000
Danielle Pearce6600002
Danielle Rutstein900000
Danielle Small1813000
Demi Koulizakis7156001
Dimi Poulos78002300
Dylan Holmes100000
Eden Taylor-Wineera500000
Eliza Ammendolia6079005
Ellie Papalexiou2800000
Eloise Jones300000
Emily Hulbert6843001
Emily Jensen1120000
Emma Bates2321000
Emma Heckenberg5806003
Emma Hubbard1742000
Erin Herd33011300
Freyja Murray300000
Gaby Bentley3830000
Georgia Rowntree64001300
Gianna Cavuoto2800001
Grace Mitchell1400003
Grace Norbury6552007
Grace Watson Carr300100
Greta Kraszula4111003
Hannah Peric4222002
Harriet Withers773714006
Hayley Abbott7653001
Holly Furphy2321000
Indianna Asimus59101000
Iona Snape3312001
Isabel Hodgson771112006
Isabel Rolley5901006
Isabella Chidiac1600001
Isabella Stein2623001
Isobel Dalton2602000
Isobel Davy200000
Jade Horcicka100000
Jai Jackson3300000
Jasmine Barry5103000
Jazzmin Forwood2301001
Jemma House1922000
Jenna Collingridge6432001
Jess Coates752119007
Jessie Gentle7727001
Jodie Burchell1410000
Julia De Angelis1501000
Julie Hadzic3622000
Kahlia Hogg6256003
Kate Hensman4276000
Kate Swartwout6843001
Katherine McCleary900000
Katie Godden5194000
Kelly Cheng3120000
Kelly Crew4712002
Kiarnie Latham2001000
Kiri Dale6504001
Kristy Helmers70129001
Lara Kirkby3044001
Laura Euers1101000
Laura Farrelly300000
Laura Johns6225001
Lauren Featherstone1000000
Layla Lopez1100001
Leah Blayney802422003
Libby Davy1400100
Lilly Rydon6393005
Lisa Casagrande2484000
Liz O'Reilly801121004
Loren Mahoney4952002
Lorena Bugden500000
Lua Suero1702002
Lucie McDowell591890111
Lulu Pullar300000
Maddy Cornell6431001
Madison Chambers3313000
Madison McComasky3310001
Matilda Boyle901000
Meg Roden1720002
Melissa Taft1830001
Molly Arens3658001
Monique Iannella60114001
Natasha Tanner900000
Nenita Burgess5904000
Nicole Calder4766001
Nikola Deiter72101301
Nyomi Devine7102000
Olivia Ellis600000
Paige Hayward542512007
Price Keogh800000
Priya Gakhar1801000
Rachael Doyle7955003
Rachel Lowe1111000
Rebecca Gwatkin500000
Rebekah Horsey3401000
Renee Pountney2812000
Rita Mankowska1800000
Sam Roff8010002
Sandra Hill7712001
Sarah Clark1900002
Sarah Mitchell1900000
Sarah Roger300000
Savanna Ferns2701001
Selin Kuralay502912000
Seyma Erenli6474004
Shauni Reid600000
Shelbi Vienna-Hallam421213003
Shelby Milton3200002
Siena Senatore4601000
Simone Arthur2222001
Siobhan Edwards200000
Sophie Bui1500000
Sophie MacAlpine901000
Teagan Douglas1801000
Teagan Micah83013701
Teal Kilbride400001
Tenille Harberger300000
Teresa Morrissey2100500
Tessa Calabria2424001
Tia Gavin1521000
Vanessa Hart5956001
Vanessa Mann5642000