2001-19 NCAA Division I Career Stats

This table shows all NCAA Division I player career stats from 2001 onwards.

NameGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Beattie Goad89710000
Teagan Micah83013701
Leah Blayney802422003
Alisha Bass801614004
Liz O'Reilly801121004
Sam Roff8010002
Rachael Doyle7955003
Harriet Withers773714006
Isabel Hodgson771112006
Jessie Gentle7727001
Hayley Abbott7653001
Jess Coates752119007
Alexandra Huynh73080016
Anastasia McCleary721013002
Nikola Deiter72101301
Demi Koulizakis7156001
Nyomi Devine7102000
Kristy Helmers70129001
Emily Hulbert6843001
Kate Swartwout6843001
Danielle Pearce6600002
Kiri Dale6504001
Seyma Erenli6474004
Jenna Collingridge6432001
Maddy Cornell6431001
Georgia Rowntree64001300
Lilly Rydon6393005
Beck Kiting6383001
Annika Clayton6386000
Kahlia Hogg6256003
Laura Johns6225001
Monique Iannella60014001
Lucie McDowell591890111
Vanessa Hart5956001
Nenita Burgess5904000
Emma Heckenberg5806003
Vanessa Mann5642000
Paige Hayward542512007
Selin Kuralay502912000
Loren Mahoney4952002
Amy Jackson4843000
Nicole Calder4766001
Kelly Crew4712002
Siena Senatore4601000
Sandra Hill4511001
Shelbi Vienna-Hallam421213003
Aivi Luik4297000
Kate Hensman4276000
Claudia Jenkins41011100
Indianna Asimus3961000
Gaby Bentley3830000
Alyssa Van Heurck3711000
Julie Hadzic3622000
Rebekah Horsey3401000
Erin Herd33011300
Jai Jackson3300000
Shelby Milton3200002
Ashleigh Lefevre3101000
Gianna Cavuoto2800001
Ellie Papalexiou2800000
Claire Urquhart2600001
Isobel Dalton2602000
Lisa Casagrande2484000
Candace Sciberras2443012
Tessa Calabria2424001
Simone Arthur2222001
Caitlin Cantrill2110000
Caitlin Pickett2021000
Jemma House1922000
Sarah Clark1900002
Dimi Poulos1900400
Danielle Small1813000
Priya Gakhar1801000
Emma Hubbard1742000
Eliza Ammendolia1714001
Tia Gavin1521000
Jazzmin Forwood1500001
Julia De Angelis1501000
Jodie Burchell1410000
Teresa Morrissey1400500
Rachel Lowe1111000
Lauren Featherstone1000000
Sophie Bui1000000
Katherine McCleary900000
Bronwyn Studman800000
Amy Sarandopoulos800000
Price Keogh800000
Olivia Ellis600000
Rebecca Gwatkin500000
Lorena Bugden500000
Aimee Medwin500000
Eden Taylor-Wineera500000
Teal Kilbride400001
Sarah Roger300000
Bridget Sankey300000
Lulu Pullar300000
Tenille Harberger300000
Grace Watson Carr300100
Freyja Murray300000
Dylan Holmes100000
Jade Horcicka100000