All-Time NCAA Division I Career Stats

This table shows all NCAA Division I player career stats from 2001 onwards.

NameGamesGoalsAssistsShutoutsRed CardsYellow Cards
Aimee Medwin1300000
Aivi Luik4297000
Alexandra Huynh73080016
Alisha Bass801614004
Alyssa Van Heurck5421000
Amy Jackson4843000
Amy Sarandopoulos800000
Amy Sayer1821002
Anastasia McCleary721013002
Annabelle Gibney781313001
Annaliese Grove600000
Annika Clayton6386000
Ashleigh Harvie1000000
Ashleigh Lefevre4501000
Ashley Commens100000
Ashley Jordan200000
Beattie Goad89710000
Beck Kiting6383001
Brianna Edwards200000
Bridget Sankey300000
Bronwyn Studman800000
Caitlin Cantrill2110000
Caitlin Le Roux800000
Caitlin Pickett2021000
Candace Sciberras2443012
Claire Farrington1710002
Claire Urquhart2600001
Claudia Jenkins41011100
Colleen Lineweaver2910000
Daniella Vescio000000
Danielle Pearce6600002
Danielle Small1813000
Demi Koulizakis7156001
Dimi Poulos78002300
Dylan Holmes100000
D’arne Boato900000
Eden Taylor-Wineera500000
Eliza Ammendolia2314001
Ellie Papalexiou2800000
Emily Hulbert6843001
Emma Heckenberg5806003
Emma Hubbard1742000
Erin Herd33011300
Freyja Murray300000
Gaby Bentley3830000
Georgia Rowntree64001300
Gianna Cavuoto2800001
Grace Norbury1911002
Grace Watson Carr300100
Greta Kraszula300000
Hannah Peric1312000
Harriet Withers773714006
Hayley Abbott7653001
Indianna Asimus5491000
Isabel Hodgson771112006
Isabel Rolley1600001
Isobel Dalton2602000
Isobel Davy100000
Jade Horcicka100000
Jai Jackson3300000
Jazzmin Forwood2301001
Jemma House1922000
Jenna Collingridge6432001
Jess Coates752119007
Jessie Gentle7727001
Jodie Burchell1410000
Julia De Angelis1501000
Julie Hadzic3622000
Kahlia Hogg6256003
Kate Hensman4276000
Kate Swartwout6843001
Katherine McCleary900000
Katie Godden800000
Kelly Cheng3120000
Kelly Crew4712002
Kiarnie Latham1701000
Kiri Dale6504001
Kristy Helmers70129001
Lara Kirkby101000
Laura Euers1101000
Laura Farrelly300000
Laura Johns6225001
Lauren Featherstone1000000
Leah Blayney802422003
Lilly Rydon6393005
Lisa Casagrande2484000
Liz O'Reilly801121004
Loren Mahoney4952002
Lorena Bugden500000
Lucie McDowell591890111
Lulu Pullar300000
Maddy Cornell6431001
Madison Chambers401000
Madison McComasky2000001
Melissa Taft1830001
Molly Arens200001
Monique Iannella61114001
Nenita Burgess5904000
Nicole Calder4766001
Nikola Deiter72101301
Nyomi Devine7102000
Olivia Ellis600000
Paige Hayward542512007
Price Keogh800000
Priya Gakhar1801000
Rachael Doyle7955003
Rachel Lowe1111000
Rebecca Gwatkin500000
Rebekah Horsey3401000
Renee Pountney1111000
Rita Mankowska1800000
Sam Roff8010002
Sandra Hill6612001
Sarah Clark1900002
Sarah Roger300000
Savanna Ferns2701001
Selin Kuralay502912000
Seyma Erenli6474004
Shauni Reid600000
Shelbi Vienna-Hallam421213003
Shelby Milton3200002
Siena Senatore4601000
Simone Arthur2222001
Siobhan Edwards200000
Sophie Bui1500000
Teagan Micah84013701
Teal Kilbride400001
Tenille Harberger300000
Teresa Morrissey2100500
Tessa Calabria2424001
Tia Gavin1521000
Vanessa Hart5956001
Vanessa Mann5642000